Is Amos 4D 3D+Delicious Gummy Fruits, Fruity Flavors Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, GLYCEROL, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE, CONCENTRATED STRAWBERRY JUICE, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, COCONUT OIL, PECTIN, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1.

Check Amos 4D 3D+Delicious Gummy Fruits, Fruity Flavors against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go