Is Amos Gummy Candy Blocks Christmas House Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gummy Blocks Ingredients: Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Sugar, Water, Gelatin (pork), Concentrated Apple Juice, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Pectin, Refined Coconut Oil, Titanium Dioxide, Carnauba Wax, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1. Candy Cane Ingredients: Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Fd&c Red 40.
Check Amos Gummy Candy Blocks Christmas House against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amos Gummy Candy Blocks Christmas House in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Cube
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


