Is Amos Peelerz Carnival Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Creamsicle Ingredients: Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Sugar, Water, Concentrated Apple Juice, Gelatin, Concentrated Orange Juice, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Pectin, Beta-carotene, Colored With Fruit And Vegetable Juices, Carnauba Wax. Caramel Popcorn Ingredients: Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Sugar, Water, Concentrated Apple Juice, Gelatin, Glycerol, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Coconut Oil, Potassium Citrate, Malic Acid, Caramel, Pectin, Carnauba Wax, Titanium Dioxide. Cotton Candy Ingredients: Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Sugar, Water, Concentrated Apple Juice, Gelatin, Artificial Flavor, Glycerol, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Coconut Oil, Potassium Citrate, Pectin, Malic Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Carnauba Wax, Fd&c Red 40.

Check Amos Peelerz Carnival Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag, Pack, Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanillaFruityCitrus
Texture
CrunchyGranularCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessertGarnishing