Is Amos Peelerz Stars Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Sugar, Water, Concentrated Apple Juice, Gelatin, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Concentrated Blueberry Juice, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Concentrated Strawberry Juice, Coconut Oil, Colored With Fruit And Vegetable Juices, Potassium Citrate, Carnauba Wax, Spirulina Extract, Pectin.
Check Amos Peelerz Stars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amos Peelerz Stars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


