Is Amounts per READY, SET... COOK! HONEY & BROWN SUGA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WTOMATO PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE BAKER'S HONEY (124) BROWN SUGAR (129) (Sugar, Molasses), Onion Purée, Orange Juice from Concentrate, Modified Maize Starch, MISCONADO SUGAR Spitheat Dried Garlic, Chilli Powder. sering Spee 100g Energy 542k/

Check Amounts per READY, SET... COOK! HONEY & BROWN SUGA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep