Is Amoy Dark Soy Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, soy sauce extract (22%, water, soybean, salt, wheat flour), sugar, salt, colour - plain caramel, acidity regulators - lactic acid, citric acid, preservative - potassium sorbate

Check Amoy Dark Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amoy Dark Soy Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryMeal Prep