Is Amoy Light Soy Sauce 150ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soyabeans, Sea Salt, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Colour: Plain Caramel, Lactic Acid, : Potassium Sorbate, Flavour Enhancer: E631 & E627
Check Amoy Light Soy Sauce 150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amoy Light Soy Sauce 150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amoy Light Soy Sauce 150ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryMarinading


