Is Amoy Light Soy Sauce 150ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soyabeans, Sea Salt, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Colour: Plain Caramel, Lactic Acid, : Potassium Sorbate, Flavour Enhancer: E631 & E627

Check Amoy Light Soy Sauce 150ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amoy Light Soy Sauce 150ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryMarinading