Is Amp Grape Organic Energy Drink - Single Can Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavor
organic natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Organic Caffeine
Check Amp Grape Organic Energy Drink - Single Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amp Grape Organic Energy Drink - Single Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amp Grape Organic Energy Drink - Single Can is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


