Is Amped Up Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Bars Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Cream, Natural Flavour, Salt, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum. Contains Almonds, Milk, Peanuts, Sulphites and Wheat.
Check Amped Up Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amped Up Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


