Is Amplify Kombucha Ginger & Lemon 330ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Kombucha (Pure Water,organic Raw Sugar,organic Oolong Tea,organic Pu-erh Tea,live Kombucha Culture), Organic Lemon Juice, Naturally Fermented Organic Glucose (Erythritol), Organic Ginger Extract, Natural Flavours, Natural Sweetener (Organic Stevia), Organic Lemon Juice Is From Concentrate
Check Amplify Kombucha Ginger & Lemon 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amplify Kombucha Ginger & Lemon 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Where to buy
Amplify Kombucha Ginger & Lemon 330ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


