Is Amplify Organic Kombucha Passionfruit Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha (Water, Raw Sugar,sup,,/sup,, Green Tea,sup,,/sup,, Oolong Tea,sup,,/sup,, Pu-erh Tea,sup,,/sup,, Live Kombucha Culture), Natural Flavour Enhancer,sup,,/sup, (Erythritol), Passionfruit Juice,sup,,/sup, Lemon Juice,sup,,/sup, Natural Flavours, Black Tea Extract, Natural Sweetener,sup,,/sup, (Stevia), Certified Organic , Passionfruit And Lemon Juices Are From Concentrate

Check Amplify Organic Kombucha Passionfruit Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amplify Organic Kombucha Passionfruit Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go