Is Amplify Organic Kombucha Raspberry Lime 750ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
- natural flavour enhancer
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Raw Kombucha (Water, Raw Sugar,sup,,/sup,, Green Tea,sup,,/sup,, Oolong Tea,sup,,/sup,, Pu-erh Tea,sup,,/sup,, Live Kombucha Culture), Raspberry Juice,sup,,/sup, Natural Flavour Enhancer,sup,,/sup, (Erythritol), Lime Juice,sup,,/sup, Natural Flavours, Black Tea Extract, Natural Sweetener,sup,,/sup, (Stevia), Certified Organic , Raspberry And Lime Juices Are From Concentrate
Check Amplify Organic Kombucha Raspberry Lime 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amplify Organic Kombucha Raspberry Lime 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Amplify Organic Kombucha Raspberry Lime 750ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


