Is AMY LASLEY'S, ROCKY MOUNTAIN, SALSA, SPICY, SPICY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), GREEN CHILES (CHILE PEPPERS, SALT, CITRIC ACID, TRACE OF CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ONION, LIME JUICE, JALAPENOS, SPICES, CILANTRO, HABANERO, CHILI POWDER, SALT, GARLIC.
Check AMY LASLEY'S, ROCKY MOUNTAIN, SALSA, SPICY, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AMY LASLEY'S, ROCKY MOUNTAIN, SALSA, SPICY, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide Dish


