Is Amy Myers MD Paleo Protein Double Chocolate Nourish Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed non-GMO Beef Protein, Cocoa Powder, (Alkalized), Stevia Leaf Extract, MCT Oil Powder (Coconut), Sea Salt, Silicon Dioxide.

Check Amy Myers MD Paleo Protein Double Chocolate Nourish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoBreakfast