Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is AmyLu Andouille Chicken Sausages Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Spices, Parsley, Crushed Red Pepper, Paprika, Extract Of Rosemary, Onions, Garlic, Kosher Salt, Vinegar, Beef Collagen Casing.

Check AmyLu Andouille Chicken Sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Egg Free? AmyLu Andouille Chicken Sausages | Spoonful