Is Amylu Breakfast Bites Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Spices, Parsley, Crushed Red Pepper, Water, Vinegar.
Check Amylu Breakfast Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amylu Breakfast Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingLunch


