Is Amylu Breakfast Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Dried Cherries (cherries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Pure Maple Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Kosher Salt, Orange Juice Concentrate, Spices, Extract Of Rosemary, Vinegar.

Check Amylu Breakfast Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Nugget, Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetFruityMeaty
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep