Is Amylu Chicken Breakfast Patties Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Spices, Crushed Red Pepper Flake, Sea Salt, Water, Parsley, Extract Of Rosemary.

Check Amylu Chicken Breakfast Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep