Is Amylu Foods Unknown Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Dried Apples, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Spices, Vinegar, Fruit Juice Concentrate (apple, Pineapple, Pear), Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, Natural Flavors, In A Pork Casing.
Check Amylu Foods Unknown against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amylu Foods Unknown in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece, Roll
Flavor
SavoryFruitySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingMeal Prep


