Is Amylu Nashville Hot Recipe Charbroiled Chicken Burgers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Brown Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Ground Hot Red Pepper, Kosher Salt, Spices, Granulated Garlic, Mustard, Extract Of Rosemary, Vinegar.
Check Amylu Nashville Hot Recipe Charbroiled Chicken Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amylu Nashville Hot Recipe Charbroiled Chicken Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep


