Is Amy's Bowls Spaghetti Italiano With Veggie Meatballs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasta (organic Unbleached Durum Wheat Flour, Organic Whole Durum Wheat Flour, Filtered Water), Organic Tomato Puree, Filtered Water, Organic Yellow Onions, Organic Broccoli, Organic Zucchini, Organic Tofu (filtered Water, Organic Soybeans, Magnesium Chloride), Organic Long-grain Red Rice, Organic Quinoa, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Wheat Gluten, Organic Green Lentils, Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour, Organic Red Bell Peppers, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Basil, Expeller Pressed High Oleic Safflower And/or Sunflower Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Flax Seed Meal, Spices, Black Pepper, Organic Agave Nectar, Hickory Smoke Flavor, Yeast. Contains Wheat and Soy.

Check Amy's Bowls Spaghetti Italiano With Veggie Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokyAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking