Is Amy's Golden Lentil Soup - 14.4 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, organic yellow split peas, organic red lentils, organic carrots, organic tomato purée, organic extra virgin olive oil, shallots, organic garlic, sea salt, organic spices, organic ginger, organic turmeric, organic black pepper.

Check Amy's Golden Lentil Soup - 14.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amy's Golden Lentil Soup - 14.4 Oz is available at 8 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
LunchSoupOn The GoMeal Prep