Is Amy's Organic Soups Cream Of Tomato Soup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Purée*, Filtered Water, Cream*, Cane Sugar*, Yellow Onions*, Sea Salt, Spices*, Citric Acid. *organic. Contains Milk.

Check Amy's Organic Soups Cream Of Tomato Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Amy's Organic Soups Cream Of Tomato Soup | Spoonful