Is Amys Soups Organic Low Fat Reduced Sodium Chunky Vegetable - 14.3 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Diced Tomatoes, Organic Carrots, Organic Green Beans, Organic Corn, Organic Peas, Organic Spinach, Organic Onions, Organic Celery, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper.

Check Amys Soups Organic Low Fat Reduced Sodium Chunky Vegetable - 14.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amys Soups Organic Low Fat Reduced Sodium Chunky Vegetable - 14.3 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AmazonBillion VeganH-E-BHarris TeeterJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep