Is Amyulu Greek Style With Spinach Feta & Red Pepper Charbrolled Chicken Burgers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, Feta Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Spinach, Red Peppers, Contains 2% or less of: Caramelized Onions, Kosher Salt, Spices, Garlic, Onion, Roasted Garlic (Garlic, Water, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid), Extract of Rosemary, Vinegar. CONTAINS: Milk.
Check Amyulu Greek Style With Spinach Feta & Red Pepper Charbrolled Chicken Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amyulu Greek Style With Spinach Feta & Red Pepper Charbrolled Chicken Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS
GENERAL TSO'S CHICKEN LIGHTLY BATTERED TEMPURA CHICKEN BREAST AND A SPICY ASIAN STYLE BBQ SAUCE WITH SESAME SEEDS AND CHILI PEPPER FLAKES ENTREE, GENERAL TSO'S CHICKEN
CHICKEN TERIYAKI STIR FRIED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, RED PEPPERS, BROCCOLI AND CARROTS COME TOGETHER PERFECTLY WITH GINGER TERIYAKI-STYLE SAUCE
CALIFORNIA STYLE COARSE GRIND SEASONING GARLIC PEPPER WITH RED BELL & BLACK PEPPER, CALIFORNIA STYLE WITH RED BELL & BLACK PEPPER
NEW ORLEANS STYLE BLACKENED SEASONED GRILLED CHICKEN WITH YELLOW RICE, BELL PEPPER AND ONION, NEW ORLEANS STYLE, BLACKENED CHICKEN WITH YELLOW RICE
About this product
Poultry · Patty, Frozen


