Is AN HONEST PEANUT BUTTER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DRY ROASTED UNSALTED USA PEANUTS, ORGANIC VANILLA POWDER, ORGANIC FLAX SEED, ORGANIC HEMP SEED, ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL.

Check AN HONEST PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping
Soy Free? AN HONEST PEANUT BUTTER | Spoonful