Is ANABOLIC STATE (ICED RASPBERRY) (FORMERLEY ANABOLIC STATE (BLUE RASPBERRY)) - 375G Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- L-lysine hcl
- natural & artificial flavour
- L-leucine
L-lysine hcl
Dietitian noteLysine can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
L-leucine, L-glutamine, L-isoleucine, L-valine, Hica (Alpha-hydroxyisocaproic Acid), L-lysine Hcl, Natural & Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Acesulfame, Sucralose, Red Beet Powder
Check ANABOLIC STATE (ICED RASPBERRY) (FORMERLEY ANABOLIC STATE (BLUE RASPBERRY)) - 375G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANABOLIC STATE (ICED RASPBERRY) (FORMERLEY ANABOLIC STATE (BLUE RASPBERRY)) - 375G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME SOUR BLAST BUDDIES CANDY, BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME
Where to buy
ANABOLIC STATE (ICED RASPBERRY) (FORMERLEY ANABOLIC STATE (BLUE RASPBERRY)) - 375G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


