Is ANABOLIC STATE (PEACH MANGO) - 375G Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- L-lysine hcl
- natural and artificial flavours
- L-leucine
L-lysine hcl
Dietitian noteLysine can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
L-leucine, L-glutamine, L-isoleucine, L-valine, Hica (Alpha-hydroxyisocaproic Acid), L-lysine Hcl, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Red Beet Root Powder, Turmeric Powder
Check ANABOLIC STATE (PEACH MANGO) - 375G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANABOLIC STATE (PEACH MANGO) - 375G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Where to buy
ANABOLIC STATE (PEACH MANGO) - 375G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


