Is Anacin Coated Tablets Fast Pain Relief 100 ea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Per Tablet Aspirin NSAID (400 mg), Caffeine (32 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever, nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug., Pain Reliever Aid. Inactive Ingredients: Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hypromellose, Mineral Oil, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide, Triacetin

Check Anacin Coated Tablets Fast Pain Relief 100 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anacin Coated Tablets Fast Pain Relief 100 ea is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Unknown · Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Medication