Is Anacin Pain Reliever Coated Tablets - 30 CT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients (per tablet) - Purposes. Aspirin (NSAID)* 400 mg - Pain reliever. Caffeine 32 mg - Pain reliever Aid. *Nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug. Inactive ingredients: Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hypromellose, Mineral Oil, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide, Triacetin.

Check Anacin Pain Reliever Coated Tablets - 30 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anacin Pain Reliever Coated Tablets - 30 CT is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go