Is Anadin Original Aspirin & Caffeine 12 Tablets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each Tablet Contains: Aspirin 32And Caffeine 15Mg
Check Anadin Original Aspirin & Caffeine 12 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anadin Original Aspirin & Caffeine 12 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anadin Original Aspirin & Caffeine 12 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Medication


