Is Ananas au jus d'ananas 4 tranches entières Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ananas - jus d'ananas.
Check Ananas au jus d'ananas 4 tranches entières against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ananas au jus d'ananas 4 tranches entières in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Slice, Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastGarnishing


