Is Anastasia Coconut Patties Original, 21.25 Oz Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut, Fondant (sugar, Corn Syrup), Sugar, Dark Chocolatey Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa [processed With Alkali], Nonfat Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin [an Emulsifier], Vanilla), Corn Syrup, Invert Sugar, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Invertase, Modified Food Starch, Dried Egg Whites, Sodium Metabisulfite [a Preservative]. Contains: Milk, Soy, Egg, And Coconut.
Check Anastasia Coconut Patties Original, 21.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anastasia Coconut Patties Original, 21.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Anastasia Coconut Patties Original, 21.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


