Is Anathoth Farm Cauliflower Pickle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables 46% (NZ cauliflower 26%, NZ onion, gherkin), water, white vinegar, sugar, starch, mustard seed, salt, spice, food acid (acetic acid), herb, chili, GLUTEN FREE.
Check Anathoth Farm Cauliflower Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anathoth Farm Cauliflower Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
VinegarySaltySavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladSide Dish


