Is Anathoth Farm Relish Tomato Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NZ Tomato (64%) (Diced, Paste), Sugar, NZ Onion, White Vinegar, Cornflour, Salt, Mustard Flour , Spices, Chilli

Check Anathoth Farm Relish Tomato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anathoth Farm Relish Tomato is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing