Is Ancel Guava Paste, with Jelly Center Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Guava Pulp, Pectin, Citric Acid, Fd&C Red 40, Fd&C Yellow 6, And Fd&C Red 3.
Check Ancel Guava Paste, with Jelly Center against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancel Guava Paste, with Jelly Center in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ancel Guava Paste, with Jelly Center is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


