Is Ancestral Supplements Grassfed Beef Liver Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grassfed Liver (Bovine), Gelatin
Check Ancestral Supplements Grassfed Beef Liver against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancestral Supplements Grassfed Beef Liver in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


