Is Ancho Chile Salsa Mild Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Red Yellow Oramge, Zgreen Bell Peppers, Hungarian Peppers, Pablono, Peppers, Onion, Jalapenos, Ancho Chile Pepper, Orange Lemon Lime Juice, Vinegar, Cilantro, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Spices

Check Ancho Chile Salsa Mild against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ancho Chile Salsa Mild is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping