Is Anchor Authentic Greek Yoghurt Tub Natural Unsweetened 700g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Milk Solids, Live Cultures (S, Thermophilus Dc 29,Sup,,/sup,, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus), From Artisanal Greek Yoghurt

Check Anchor Authentic Greek Yoghurt Tub Natural Unsweetened 700g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anchor Authentic Greek Yoghurt Tub Natural Unsweetened 700g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking