Is Anchor Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (Milk), Salt <sup>*</sup> Milk Fat 80% minimum
Check Anchor Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anchor Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anchor Butter is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Butter · Stick, Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingBreakfastSandwich


