Is Anchor Calci Yum Dairy Food 6pk Wicked Chocolate 6 X150g 900g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Thickener, Sugar, Cream, Fructose, Cocoa, Flavour, Mineral (Calcium), Colour (Caramel Iv), Emulsifier, Vegetable Gum (Carrageenan), Vitamin D
Check Anchor Calci Yum Dairy Food 6pk Wicked Chocolate 6 X150g 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anchor Calci Yum Dairy Food 6pk Wicked Chocolate 6 X150g 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Anchor Calci Yum Dairy Food 6pk Wicked Chocolate 6 X150g 900g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


