Is Anchor Cream Thickened Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (94%) (Milk), Skim Milk, Thickeners (1422, 407A), Gelatine
Check Anchor Cream Thickened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anchor Cream Thickened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anchor Cream Thickened is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingGarnishing


