Is Anchor Milk Powder Standard Blue Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Powder (99.5%), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin (0.5%))

Check Anchor Milk Powder Standard Blue against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anchor Milk Powder Standard Blue is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinking
Pescatarian? Anchor Milk Powder Standard Blue | Spoonful