Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Anchor Original Real Cream Spray 250g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (95%) ( Milk ), Sugar (4%), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabiliser (Carrageenan), Propellant Gas (Nitrous Oxide)

Check Anchor Original Real Cream Spray 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anchor Original Real Cream Spray 250g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaAppyshop

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastCoffeeSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Anchor Original Real Cream Spray 250g | Spoonful