Is Anchor Sour Cream Original 250G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Thickener (1422), Gelatine, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (339), Culture
Check Anchor Sour Cream Original 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anchor Sour Cream Original 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anchor Sour Cream Original 250G is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTartSavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


