Is Anchor Standard Milk Blue Top Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Standardised Milk

Check Anchor Standard Milk Blue Top against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anchor Standard Milk Blue Top is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Anchor Standard Milk Blue Top | Spoonful