Is Anchor Lactose Free Milk Uht Blue Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Standardised Milk, Enzyme (Lactase)
Check Anchor Lactose Free Milk Uht Blue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anchor Lactose Free Milk Uht Blue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


