Is ANCIENT GRAIN PASTA, AMORE FUSILLI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KAMUT KHORASAN WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER.
Check ANCIENT GRAIN PASTA, AMORE FUSILLI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANCIENT GRAIN PASTA, AMORE FUSILLI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


