Is Ancient Grains Cereal Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Millet Flour, Organic Amaranth Flour, Organic Buckwheat Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour, Niacinamide, Electrolytic Iron, Riboflavin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Alpha Amylase

Check Ancient Grains Cereal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ancient Grains Cereal is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking